Edmond Real Estate

NMQ Compound

Details About the Project

Project Name
NMQ Compound
Project Owner
Available Spaces
from
64
m2
Prices
from
8600000
EGP

Project Description

NMQ Compound is considered one of the new residential projects in the Sheikh Zayed area, as it was implemented by Melee Real Estate Development Company, which is one of the leading companies in this field at the level of the Arab world and which is distinguished by the quality of its projects.
Nmq Compound is located in a very strategic location in Sheikh Zayed, due to the location's proximity to the main axes and vital areas as well, which makes it easy for the residents of the compound to go to work and move between the new cities easily.
One of the most prominent features of the NMQ project is the diversity of its units, which gives customers and investors an opportunity to choose what suits them easily, and through the following lines we will clarify all the details related to this project.

NMQ Compound location:

Nmq Compound is located in West Cairo, specifically in Sheikh Zayed City, known for its sophistication and attractiveness represented by its proximity to vital areas. Therefore, the developing company chose this particular location to implement its latest residential projects.

Places near the nmq project:

Bin Zayed Axis, Ring Road.
Mall of Arabia, Mall of Egypt, Dandy Mall, Arkan Plaza.


Area Nmq Sheikh Zayed:

One of the most prominent features of NMQ Compound is its large area of up to 66 acres, as this area helped Melee Real Estate Development Company provide all services and facilities and offer residential units of different sizes and types. As for the design of the compound, it was in a modern, modern style.
The developer was also keen to make all units of the NMQ project have a view of the vast green spaces and artificial lakes, so that customers can live their lives in an atmosphere characterized by relaxation and tranquility.

Types and areas of Nmq Compound:

The developer has implemented residential units within the NMQ project that vary between,
Residential apartments starting from 91 square meters.
Duplexes start from 141 square meters.
Twin houses start from 212 square meters.
Townhouses start from 174 square meters.
Villas start from 230 square meters.
The features of the residential units are not limited to that only, but it has also offered administrative units of multiple sizes, starting from 64 square meters, in order to satisfy the general taste of customers.

Prices of Nmq Sheikh Zayed Compound:

NMQ Compound is one of the prominent residential projects in Sheikh Zayed during the current period. Despite this, Melee Real Estate Company has offered competitive prices, starting with,
Apartments from 9,600,000.
Duplexes from 17,400,000.
Twin house from 24,000,000.
Townhouses from 17,000,000.
Villas from 27,000,000.
Administrative units start from 8,600,000
This is a very special price compared to the prices of other projects developed in Sheikh Zayed.

nmq project payment plan:

The developer “Melee Real Estate” stated that it has introduced flexible payment plan for its latest residential project, Nmq Compound, where it has introduced several payment plan, including installments over 8 years and 0 down payment.

It should be noted that prices may have changed, to get price updates and to ask about the project contact us.

About Melee Real Estate Development Company:

Melee Development Company is considered part of the Al Ahly Sabbour Urban Group, and it aims to create modern residential projects that are compatible with the trends and needs of customers at the present time. It also relies on the best engineering competencies and uses at the same time international standards in building and construction. The company seeks to develop... The real estate market and luxurious architectural designs to be presented to its customers, in addition to being distinguished by innovative projects and ideas that add a unique character to every project that is implemented, and these distinguished innovations add additional strength to the real estate market in Egypt, thus enhancing the position of Melee Real Estate Development Company as a leading real estate company in this field.

Show Content

Project Location

Project features

Garage

Security guard

Security camera

Garden

Pool

Golf course

Gym

Spa club

Sport club

Kids Aria

Ran track

Barbecue

Cafe area

Fountain

Shops

Maintenance and management

Landscape

Contact US

    Latest Projects

    Discover Your Dream Property
    with us

    Contact Us

    Are you confused about the choice?

    Get a consultation

      Quick links

      Explore

      Subscribe to Our
      Newsletter

      Sign up now for weekly news & updates.

        © All Rights Reserved, Edmond Real Estate,  
        Carefully crafted by Right Mind
        phone-handsetcrossmenucross-circle